back
ESEA Advanced Europe season 34 2020
30th June - 20th July 2020
Participants
Ambush Esport
Apeks
Sangal Esports
Lilmix
TheDice
Tricked Esport
Level Up esports
Tenerife Titans
Team Secret
LDLC
CR4ZY
Nexus Gaming
Winstrike Team
Team Brute
Tikitakan
sAw
Prima eSport
Budapest Five
Orgles5
Kaban Gaming
Just Play
ARRMY
SJ Gaming
LowLandLions
BreadBoys
Team Sigma
Izako Boars
KOVA
No Limit Gaming
ex-x6tence
Cream Real Betis
Atlando Esports
Aalborg Rebels
Lyngby Vikings
AGF Esport
Wolsung
Nicecactus
Nevermind
Kombucha
KPI Gaming
hREDS
Wygers
BRUNOLOPES
GOODTIMES
Sørby Flames
Adaptation
BARTOSZE
Zorka
touch the crown
APOLOGIS Esport
9INE
London Esports
ECLOT Gaming
Alltech Esport
FWRD
eSuba
LOG Esports
Group Stage
Group A
1.
Team Secret
13-3
239-156
2.
Tricked Esport
12-4
242-151
3.
Apeks
12-4
241-184
4.
sAw
12-4
232-134
5.
Winstrike Team
12-4
235-183
6.
Ambush Esport
12-4
224-163
7.
Lilmix
12-4
230-195
8.
Team Brute
11-5
236-191
9.
Team LDLC
11-5
224-183
10.
Sangal Esports
11-5
223-182
11.
TheDice
11-5
217-180
12.
Nexus Gaming
10-6
237-184
13.
Tenerife Titans
10-6
226-213
14.
Level Up esports
10-6
218-193
15.
CR4ZY
10-6
228-193
16.
Tikitakan
10-6
240-223
17.
Izako Boars
10-6
216-173
18.
Adaptation
9-7
232-219
19.
KOVA
9-7
218-187
20.
SJ Gaming
9-7
214-207
21.
Cream Real Betis
9-7
216-202
22.
9INE
9-7
217-212
23.
Wygers
9-7
223-214
24.
hREDS
9-7
201-220
25.
Lyngby Vikings
9-7
200-203
26.
Aalborg Rebels
8-8
235-204
27.
BARTOSZE
8-8
224-214
28.
APOLOGIS Esport
8-8
203-211
28.
Team Sigma
8-8
213-218
30.
LowLandLions
8-8
209-214
31.
Sørby Flames
8-8
206-218
32.
Prima eSport
8-8
205-213
33.
Atlando Esports
8-8
200-205
34.
BRUNOLOPES
7-9
214-216
35.
KPI Gaming
7-9
222-223
36.
ECLOT Gaming
7-9
212-226
37.
eSuba
7-9
199-215
38.
BreadBoys
7-9
196-204
39.
Budapest Five
7-9
205-223
40.
AGF Esport
7-9
191-208
41.
touch the crown
6-10
223-236
42.
FWRD
6-10
209-234
43.
No Limit Gaming
6-10
199-196
44.
Kombucha
6-10
194-215
45.
London Esports
6-10
191-205
46.
LOG Esports
6-10
189-213
47.
Kaban Gaming
6-10
187-211
48.
Wolsung
6-10
183-218
49.
Orgles5
6-10
189-241
50.
Just Play
6-10
185-212
51.
Nevermind
5-11
178-230
52.
Alltech Esport
4-12
181-227
53.
GOODTIMES
3-13
174-234
54.
Zorka
3-13
175-254
55.
ARRMY
2-14
158-240
56.
Nicecactus
2-14
131-243
DQ.
ex-x6tence
3-13
92-235
League Information
Series:
ESEA
Organizer:
ESEA
Sponsor:
Version:
Type:
Online
Location:
Dates:
30th June - 20th July 2020
Teams:
57
Prizepool:
$15,000 USD
Liquipedia Tier:
-
Upcoming matches
Prizepool
Place
$ USD
Team
1st
$4,500
sAw
2nd
$3,000
Tricked Esport
3rd
$2,500
Team Secret
4th
$2,000
Nexus Gaming
5th
$750
Tikitakan
6th
$750
Ambush Esport
7th
$750
Winstrike Team
8th
$750
Team LDLC
9th
-
Sangal Esports
10th
-
Apeks
11th
-
The Dice
12th
-
Lilmix
13th
-
Team Brute
14th
-
Tenerife Titans
15th
-
Level Up esports
16th
-
CR4ZY
17th
-
Izako Boars
18th
-
Adaptation
19th
-
KOVA Esports
20th
-
SJ Gaming
21st
-
Cream Real Betis
22nd
-
9INE
23rd
-
Wygers
24th
-
hREDS
25th
-
Lyngby Vikings
26th
-
Aalborg Rebels
27th
-
BARTOSZE
28th
-
APOLOGIS Esport
29th
-
Team Sigma
30th
-
LowLandLions
31st
-
Sørby Flames
32nd
-
Atlando Esports
33rd
-
Prima eSport
34th
-
BRUNOLOPES
35th
-
KPI Gaming
36th
-
Eclot Gaming
37th
-
eSuba
38th
-
BreadBoys
39th
-
Budapest Five
40th
-
AGF Esport
41st
-
touch the crown
42nd
-
FWRD
43rd
-
No Limit Gaming
44th
-
Kombucha
45th
-
London Esports
46th
-
LOG Esports
47th
-
Kaban Gaming
48th
-
Wolsung
49th
-
Orgles5
50th
-
Just Play
51st
-
Nevermind
52nd
-
Alltech Esport
53rd
-
GOODTIMES
54th
-
Zorka
55th
-
ARRMY
56th
-
Nicecactus
57th
-
ex-x6tence
We use cookies to help give you the best experience on our site. By continuing you agree to our use of cookies.Read more